List Of All Leagues We Support At Confirmbets


confirmbets leagues

A comprehensive list of the leagues we cover is stated below:

Albania
Super League
Super Cup
Algeria
Division 1
Algeria Cup
Super Cup
Andorra
Primera Divisió
Andorra Cup
Super Cup
Angola
Girabola
Argentina
Primera Division
Primera B Nacional
Primera B Metropolitana
Primera C Metropolitana
Primera D Metropolitana
Torneo Federal A
Copa Argentina
Super Cup
Torneos De Verano
Armenia
Premier League
Super Cup
Australia
A-League
NPL NSW
NPL Victoria
Brisbane Premier League
NPL Western Australia
NPL South Australian
NPL Queensland
National Youth League
NPL Tasmania
Capital Territory
Northern NSW
National Premier Leagues Play Offs
FFA Cup
W-League
Austria
Tipico Bundesliga
Erste Liga
Regionalliga East
Regionalliga Central
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga Play Offs
OFB Cup
Azerbaijan
Premier League
Azerbaijan Cup
Super Cup
Bahrain
Premier League
Bahrain Cup
Bangladesh
Premier League
Belarus
Vysshaya Liga
Belarusian Cup
Super Cup
Belgium
Jupiler League
Proximus League
First Amateur Division
Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
Second Amateur Division Play Offs
Belgian Cup
Super Cup
Benin
Championnat National
Bolivia
Liga de Futbol Prof
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Premier League
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
FBiH
Botswana
Premier League
Brazil
Série A
Série B
Série C
Série D
Primeira Liga
Campeonato Alagoano
Campeonato Baiano
Campeonato Brasiliense
Campeonato Carioca
Campeonato Catarinense
Campeonato Cearense
Campeonato Gaucho
Campeonato Goiano
Campeonato Matogrossense
Campeonato Mineiro
Campeonato Paraense
Campeonato Paranaense
Campeonato Paulista
Campeonato Pernambucano
Campeonato Potiguar
Campeonato Sergipano
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Copa do Brasil
Copa Verde
Copa do Nordeste
Bulgaria
A PFG
B PFG
B PFG East
B PFG West
B PFG Play Offs
Bulgarian Cup
Super Cup
Burkina Faso
Premier League
Burundi
Ligue A
Cameroon
Elite One
Canada
Championship
CSL
CIS
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Chile
Primera Division
Primera B
Chilean Cup
Super Cup
China
Super League
Jia League
Yi League
FA Cup
Super Cup
Colombia
Liga Aguila
Torneo Aguila
Cuadrangulares de Ascenso
Copa Aguila
Super Cup
Costa Rica
Primera Division
Copa Costa Rica
Super Cup
Côte d’Ivoire
Ligue 1
Croatia
1. HNL
2. HNL
Croatian Cup
Super Cup
Cyprus
First Division
Division 2
Cyprus Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
1. Liga
Division 2
CFL
MSFL
Division A
Division B
Division C
Division D
Division E
MOL Cup
Super Cup
Youth League
U19 League
Tipsport liga
First League Women
Czech Cup Women
Denmark
Superliga
1st Division
2nd Division – Group 1
2nd Division – Group 2
2nd Division – Group 3
2nd Division – Promotion Group
2nd Division – Relegation Group
2nd Division East
2nd Division West
2nd Division Play Offs
2nd Division Play Out
Landspokal Cup
Elitedivisionen Women
Djibouti
Division 1
DR Congo
Super Ligue
Ecuador
Serie A
Egypt
Premier League
Egypt Cup
Super Cup
El Salvador
Primera Division
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Vanarama National League
Vanarama National League North
Vanarama National League South
Southern Premier League
Northern Premier League
Ryman League
Premier League U21
FA Cup
EFL Cup
FA Community Shield
FA Trophy
Johnstone’s Paint Trophy
WSL 1 Women
WSL 2 Women
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga
Estonian Cup
Super Cup
Ethiopia
Premier League
Faroe Islands
Premier League
Finland
Veikkausliiga
Ykkonen
Kakkonen North
Kakkonen South
Kakkonen East
Kakkonen West
Kakkonen Group A
Kakkonen Group B
Kakkonen Group C
Kakkonen Play Offs
Liiga Cup
Suomen Cup
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
CFA – Group A
CFA – Group B
CFA – Group C
CFA – Group D
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Super Cup
Division 1 Women
FYR of Macedonia
First League
Division 1
Macedonian Cup
Super Cup
Gabon
Championnat D1
Gambia
GFA League
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
Georgian Cup
Germany
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga North
Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga Sudwest
Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga Play Offs
Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Oberliga NOFV- Süd
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Bremen
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Westfalen
Oberliga Hessen
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Bayern Nord
Oberliga Bayern Süd
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Oberliga Mittelrhein
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga NRW
Oberliga Bayern
Oberliga Play Offs
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Telekom Cup
Winter Cup
Junioren Bundesliga North
Junioren Bundesliga South
Junioren Bundesliga West
Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs
Bundesliga Women
DFB Pokal Women
Ghana
Premier League
Gibraltar
Premier Division
Gibraltar Cup
League Cup
Greece
Super League
Football League
Division C – Group A
Division C – Group B
Division C – Group C
Division C – Group D
Greek Cup
Football League – Group 1
Football League – Group 2
Football League – Play Offs
Football League 2 – Group E
Football League 2 – Group F
Football League 2 – Group 1
Football League 2 – Group 2
Football League 2 – Play Offs
Football League 2 – Play Out
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
Guinea
Ligue 1
Haiti
Championnat National
Honduras
Liga Nacional
Hong Kong
Premier League
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga
Merkantil Bank Liga
NB II – East
NB II – West
NB II – Play Out
Hungarian Cup
League Cup
Super Cup
Iceland
Pepsideild
Inkasso-deildin
Division 2
League Cup
Icelandic Cup
Fotbolti.net Cup
Reykjavik Cup
Super Cup
India
I-League
Federation Cup
ISL
Indonesia
ISC
Super Liga
Premier League
Championship Cup
Iran
Persian Gulf Pro League
Division 1
Hazfi Cup
Iraq
Super League
Ireland
Premier Division
Division 1
FAI Cup
League Cup
Super Cup
Israel
Ligat ha’Al
Leumit League
State Cup
Toto Cup
Super Cup
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Lega Pro – Group A
Lega Pro – Group B
Lega Pro – Group C
Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs
Lega Pro C1/A
Lega Pro C1/B
Lega Pro C2/A
Lega Pro C2/B
Lega Pro C2 – Play Out
Serie D – Group A
Serie D – Group B
Serie D – Group C
Serie D – Group D
Serie D – Group E
Serie D – Group F
Serie D – Group G
Serie D – Group H
Serie D – Group I
Serie D – Play Offs
Serie D – Winners stage
Serie D – Play Out
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Trofeo TIM
Super Cup (Lega Pro)
Coppa Italia Lega Pro
Jamaica
Premier League
Japan
J-League
J-League Division 2
Nabisco Cup
Emperors Cup
Super Cup
Football Championships Women
Jordan
Premier League
Jordan Cup
Shield Cup
Super Cup
Kazakhstan
Premier League
Kazakhstan Cup
Super Cup
Kenya
Premier League
Top 8 Cup
Kosovo
Superliga
Kuwait
Premier League
Super Cup
Kyrgyzstan
Top Liga
Latvia
SynotTip Virslīga
Latvian Cup
League Cup
Super Cup
Lesotho
Premier League
Liberia
LFA First Division
Libya
Premier League
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
Division 2
Lithuanian Cup
Super Cup
Luxembourg
National Division
Luxembourg Cup
Malawi
Super League
Malaysia
Super League
Premier League
Malaysia Cup
FA Cup
Mali
Premiere Division
Malta
Premier League
FA Trophy
Summer Cup
Super Cup
Mauritania
Championnat D1
Mauritius
Mauritian League
Mexico
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Copa Mexico
Super Cup
Moldova
Divizia Nationala
Moldovan Cup
Super Cup
Montenegro
Prva Crnogorska Liga
Division 2
Morocco
Botola Pro
Elite 2
Coupe du Trone
Mozambique
Mocambola
Myanmar
National League
Namibia
MTC Premiership
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Tweede Divisie
KNVB Beker
Super Cup
Eredivisie Women
New Zealand
Football Championship
Nicaragua
Primera Division
Niger
Ligue 1
Nigeria
Premier League
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
IFA Championship 1
Irish Cup
Irish League Cup
Charity Shield
Norway
Tippeligaen
OBOS-ligaen
Division 2 – Group 1
Division 2 – Group 2
Division 2 – Group 3
Division 2 – Group 4
NM Cup
Junior U19
Junior Elite Tournament
Toppserien Women
Norway Cup Women
Pakistan
Premier League
Panama
LPF
Paraguay
Primera Division
Peru
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Copa Inca
Copa Peru
Philippines
UFL
Poland
Ekstraklasa
Division 1
Division 2
Division 2 – East
Division 2 – West
III Liga – Group I
III Liga – Group II
III Liga – Group III
III Liga – Group IV
III Liga – Group V
III Liga – Group VI
III Liga – Group VII
III Liga – Group VIII
III Liga – Play Offs
Polish Cup
Super Cup
Młoda Ekstraklasa U21
Portugal
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Taça de Portugal
League Cup
Super Cup
Qatar
Premier League
Republic of the Congo
Ligue 1
Romania
Liga 1
Liga 2/Serie 1
Liga 2/Serie 2
Romanian Cup
Cupa Ligii
Super Cup
Russia
Premier League
Division 1
Division 2 – South
Division 2 – East
Division 2 – Center
Division 2 – West
Division 2 – Ural-Povolzhye
Youth League
Russian Cup
Super Cup
FNL Cup
Rwanda
National Football league
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional League
Super Cup
Scotland
Premiership
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
Betfred Cup
Challenge Cup
Youth Division U19
Senegal
Ligue 1
Serbia
Super Liga
Serbian Cup
Prva Liga
Seychelles
Division One
Sierra Leone
Premier League
Singapore
S.League
Singapore Cup
League Cup
Singapore Charity Shield
Slovakia
Fortuna liga
2. Liga – West
2. Liga – East
2. Liga – Promotion Group
2. liga
Divison C West
Divison C East
Divison C Central
Divison C Bratislava
Slovak Cup
Super Cup
Slovenia
Prva liga
2. SNL
Slovenian Cup
Super Cup
Somalia
Nation Link Telecom Championship
South Africa
Premier League
First Division
Nedbank Cup
Telkom Knockout
MTN 8 Cup
South Korea
K-League Classic
K League Challenge
National League
League Cup
Korean Cup
Spain
LaLiga
LaLiga2
Segunda Division B – Group 1
Segunda Division B – Group 2
Segunda Division B – Group 3
Segunda Division B – Group 4
Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs
Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs
Segunda Division B Play Out
Copa del Rey
Super Cup
Superliga Women
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
MTN Premier League
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Division 1 – Norra
Division 1 – Södra
Division 2 – Norrland
Division 2 – Norra Svealand
Division 2 – Östra Götaland
Division 2 – Västra Götaland
Division 2 – Södra Götaland
Division 2 – Södra Svealand
Division 2 – Mellersta Götaland
Division 2 – Norra Götaland
Svenska Cupen
Super Cup
Allsvenskan Women
Elitettan Women
Svenska Cupen Women
Super Cup Women
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
1.Liga Promotion
1.Liga Classic Group 1
1.Liga Classic Group 2
1.Liga Classic Group 3
1.Liga Classic Play Offs
Swiss Cup
Syria
Premier League
Syria Cup
Tajikistan
Vysshaya Liga
Tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
Thailand
Thai Premier League
Togo
Championnat National
Trinidad and Tobago
Pro League
Tunisia
Ligue Professionnelle 1
Tunisia Cup
Turkey
Super Lig
PTT 1. Lig
Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
Spor Toto 2. Lig Play Offs
TFF 3. Lig Group 1
TFF 3. Lig Group 2
TFF 3. Lig Group 3
TFF 3. Lig Group 4
TFF 3. Lig Group 5
TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
Turkish Cup
Super Cup
Spor Toto Cup
Turkmenistan
Yokary Liga
Uganda
Premier League
Ukraine
Pari-Match League
Division 2
Youth League
Ukrainian Cup
Super Cup
United Arab Emirates
UAE League
Presidents Cup
Uruguay
Primera Division
Liguilla
Torneo Preparación
USA
MLS
North American Soccer League
USL
US Open Cup
Atlanta MLS Challenge
Carolina Challenge Cup
WPS Women
NWSL Women
Uzbekistan
Professional Football League
Venezuela
Primera Division
Copa Venezuela
Copa Hesperia
Vietnam
V-League
Wales
Premier League
Division 1
FA Cup
League Cup
Yemen
Division 1
Zambia
Super League
Zimbabwe
Premier Soccer League

Other Competitions
Africa
Africa Cup of Nations
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
World Cup
CAF Super Cup
African Nations Championship
CECAFA Championship
CECAFA Clubs Cup
COSAFA Cup
Africa Cup of Nations U23
Asia
Asian Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
East Asian Championship
Asian Games
AFC Challenge Cup
World Cup
AFC Championship U23
AFC Championship U19
AFC Championship U16
AFF Championship U19
Lunar New Year Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
AFF Suzuki Cup
Presidents Cup
SAFF Championship
Asian Cup Women
East Asian Championship Women
East Asian Games Women
AFC Championship Women U19
AFC Championship Women U16
Southeast Asian Games
Australia & Oceania
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
OFC Championship U20
OFC Championship U17
Pacific Games
OFC Championship U20 Women
World Cup
OFC Championship U17 Women
Pacific Games Women
Europe
Euro
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
Euro U21
Euro U19
World Cup
Euro U17
International Tournament (Cyprus)
Nations Cup
Baltic Cup
Baltic Cup U21
Emirates Cup
Antalya Cup
Atlantic Cup
Baltic League
Copa X
Derby Cup
Marbella Cup
Salzburg Airport Cup
Setanta Sports Cup
Tirol Cup
Uusi Lahti Cup
Uhren Cup
Joint Super Cup
Memorial Cup
Costa Del Sol Trophy
EURO Women
Champions League Women
Euro U19 Women
Euro U17 Women
Premier League (Crimea)
North & Central America
Gold Cup
CONCACAF Champions League
Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Championship U17
World Cup
CONCACAF Championship U20
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF Championship Women
CONCACAF Championship Women U20
CONCACAF Championship Women U17
CFU Club Championship
CONCACAF Cup
South America
Copa América
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Recopa Sudamericana
South American Championship U20
World Cup
Copa Bandes
Copa Suat
Copa Antel
World
World Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA Club World Cup
Friendly International
Club Friendly
Olympic Games
World Cup U20
World Cup U17
Universiade
Kirin Cup (Japan)
Kings Cup (Thailand)
Audi Cup
Premier League Asia Trophy
Brussels Tournament
Chicago Trophy
Copa Tijuana
Dublin Super Cup
La Manga Cup
Marrakech Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Peace Cup
Salzburgerland Cup
Suruga Bank Championship
Toulon Tournament
Viareggio Cup
Trofeo Colombino
Vodacom Challenge
International Champions Cup
Java Cup
Arab Cup of Nations
CIS Cup
Desert Diamond Cup
Pan American Games
LG Cup Africa
Valentin Granatkin Memorial
Pro Soccer Classic
Hawaiian Islands Invitation
Copa Euroamericana
World Cup Women
Olympic Games Women
Friendly International Women
Club Friendly Women
International Tournament (Cyprus) Women
Algarve Cup Women
Universiade Women
World Cup Women U20
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Berlusconi Trophy
Copa Amsterdam
SheBelieves Cup
Slovakia Cup
Supercopa Euroamericana

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*